BRAU Degree U.G. 4nd Sem Result 2018 Kaise Dekhe

QuestionsCategory: ResultBRAU Degree U.G. 4nd Sem Result 2018 Kaise Dekhe
प्रश्न पूछें Staff asked 2 weeks ago

BRAU Degree U.G. 4nd Sem Result 2018 Kaise Dekhe brau ug degree results 2018 brau 2nd sem results 2018 ambedkar university first semester result brau 4rd sem results ambedkar university degree results 2018 Dr B.R Ambedkar University U.G. 4nd Sem Result 2018 manabadi ambedkar university degree results 2018 brau results 2018 brau 1st and 4rd sem results brau degree 2nd year results 2018 ambedkar university degree 3rd year results

 

3 Answers
Best Answer
प्रश्न पत्र Staff answered 2 weeks ago

How To Check Dr BRAU Degree U.G. 4nd Sem Result 2018
यहां पर बताए गए सभी स्टेप्स को ध्यान पूर्वक फॉलो करें .और अपना रिजल्ट देखें

  • सबसे पहले इन की ऑफिशियल वेबसाइट  http://andhra-pradesh.indiaresults.com/brau/ पर जाएं
  • यहां पर रिजल्ट की TAB में जाएं जो कि आपको बाईं तरफ मिलेगी.
  • यहां पर आपको सभी रिजल्ट दिखाई देंगे जो भी Brau के अंतर्गत आते हैं
  • यहां पर आपको U.G. का रिजल्ट के लिंक पर क्लिक करना है.
  • और फिर अपना रोल नंबर भरना है और इसे सबमिट कर देना है
  • सबमिट करते ही आपके सामने आपका रिजल्ट आ जाएगा
  • इसे आप CTRL + P दबाकर PDF के रूप में सेव कर सकते हैं और डाउनलोड कर सकते हैं.

नीचे आपको MDS Regular की सभी श्रेणियों के अलग-अलग लिंक दिए गए हैं आप जिस भी श्रेणी से MDS Regular कर रहे हैं उसके लिंक पर क्लिक करें और अपना रिजल्ट देखें.
BRAU Degree U.G. 4nd Sem Result 2018 – Check Here
सभी समेस्टर Dr B.R Ambedkar University का रिजल्ट यहाँ देखें – CHECK HERE

Niti answered 2 weeks ago

Yes Finally BRAU Result for UG 2nd & 4th Sem Examination has been announced at http://www.indiaresults.com website. 

sumona garg answered 2 weeks ago

finally uniraj BCom Result is announced check at http://www.prashnpatr.com

Your Answer

error: Don\'t Try To Copy ! Content is protected !!